Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Eastridge Principal Email
Stephanie Metzger Assistant Principal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sonia Alvarez Secretary to the Principal Email
Marie Auchmuty Clinic Assistant Email
Katie Barham Information Specialist Email
Megan Estremera Clerk Typist Email
Roxann Franklin Bookkeeper Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Paula Kirkland Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jacqulyn Ali Email
Patti Blanchard Email
Carrie Burns Email
Debra Curtis Email
Victoria Royston Email
Tamika Roberts Email
Jeannine Szalay Email

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lori Weyer Email
Sara Sushil Email
Kay Celek Email
Kristen Turano Email
Kaylie Stevens Email
Alyson Roberts Email
Jean Rodgers Email

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Becky Basil Email
Jeanene Dennard Email
Lindsey Fleming Email
Priscilla Gleason Email
Paula Lazzaro Email
Taylor Marinell Email
Peggy Parker Email  
Carolyn Staehle Email
Kirk Swope Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Barrett Email
Laura DeProfio Email
Ada Bromley Email
Christy Falk Email Web
Alison Gray Email
Maria Arocha Email  
Jenny Schoonover Email
Stephanie DeMichele Email
Shelley Endrey Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Caitlin Linden Email
Maxine Little Email
Darlene Stewart Email  
Meredith Tatgenhorst Email
Sarah Wechter Email
Bianca Williams Email
Paige Yockey Email
Karla Schippel Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Courtney Black Email
Bridgette Blanchard Email
Jamie Kuhn Email
Amy Taylor Email
Cindi Priebe Email
Romy Trout Email
Sheena Wolcott Email

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susan Fansler Art Teacher Email
Susan Fliss Music Teacher Email
Dianne Piercy PE Teacher Email

Hearing Impaired

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christopher Hamstra Email
Laura Hawk Email
Anthony Ruiz Email
Renee Wagner-Pachiva Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Luz Mojica Email
Shelia Hefner Email
Dawn Bronson Email
Elizabeth Stewart Email
Dagny Cowell Email
Darlene LaPorte Email
Lori Nichols Email
Leah Schneider Email
Kimberly Lattig Email

Curriculum Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dana Philpott Curriculum Specialist Email

Professional Development Leader

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dana Philpott Email

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susan Patti School Counselor Email

Media Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sandra Foster Media Specialist Email

Speech & Language

Name
Title
Email
Web
Andres Gordillo Email
Laura Hawk Email
Kimberly Sams Email
Amanda Siggs Email

Audiologist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rachel Cohen Email

Technology Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christelle Morisseau Technology Specialist Email

Paraprofessionals & Helping Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sharon Dougherty Email
Maha Constanza Email
Brandie Bennett Email
Yvrose Bruno Email
Ruth Encarnacion Email
Janine Friscoe Email
Vicky Fifield Email
Kelly Landis Email
Kellie Mera Email
Richard Monahan Email
Delta Green Email
Dentra Grover Email
Amy Shinbaum Email
Lucrecia Streeter Email
Rochelle Lapointe Email
Maxine Malinowsky Email
Shawn Ward Email
Audrey McCalden Email
Meg Palmer Email
Denise Wiener Email
Gilda Wooley Email
Danielle Sawyer Email
Derek Szczygiel Email

Maintenance

Name
Title
Email
Web
Frederick Edwards Email
Walter Green Email
Gloria Liranzo Email
Osvaldo Muniz Head Custodian Email
Lien Paredes Email
Kenneth Wooley Building Supervisor Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Linda Cason Email
Desiree Taylor Email
Terance Leggett Email
Susana Rodriguez Email
Sherie Tobler Cafe Manager Email

Volunteer Coordinator

Name
Title
Email
Web
Judith Donlan Email