Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Eastridge Principal Email
Stephanie Metzger Assistant Principal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sonia Alvarez Secretary to the Principal Email
Marie Auchmuty Clinic Assistant Email
Tracy Christiansen Information Specialist Email
Megan Estremera Clerk Typist Email
Roxann Franklin Bookkeeper Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Alexandra Bremner Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jacqulyn Ali Email
Patti Blanchard Email
Carrie Burns Email
Debra Curtis Email
Victoria Royston Email
Tamika Roberts Email
Jeannine Szalay Email

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Katie Bocchino Email
Sara Caldwell Email
Kay Celek Email
Autumn Holloway Email
Megan Jones Email
Amanda Pellerino Email
Jean Rodgers Email
Joanna Sausa Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Becky Basil Email
Krista Colvin Email
Cindy Cox Email
Priscilla Gleason Email
Mary Hood Email
Crystal Melton Email
Stacy Schwind Email Web
Carolyn Staehle Email
Kirk Swope Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Bridgette Blanchard Email
Laura DeProfio Email
Cheryl Duncan Email
Christy Falk Email Web
Alison Gray Email
Paula Lazzaro Email Web
Amy Loomis Email
Taylor Marinell Email
Amy Taylor Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Candyce Bond Email
Susan Cox Email
Cynthia Fetterhoff Email Web
Robyn Kelly Email
Brent Kopp Email
Brandy Redding Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Darcy Armeros Email
Jeanene Dennard Email
Kimberly Hale Email
Peggy Orlando Email
Cindi Priebe Email
Meredith Tatgenhorst Email
Sheena Wolcott Email

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susan Fansler Art Teacher Email
Susan Fliss Music Teacher Email
Dianne Piercy PE Teacher Email

Hearing Impaired

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christopher Hamstra Email
Laura Hawk Email
Anthony Ruiz Email
Renee Wagner-Pachiva Email
Sarah Wechter Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Barrett Email
Dawn Bronson Email
Kendra Butler Email
Dagny Cowell Email
Alicia Druskis Email
Darlene LaPorte Email
Lori Nichols Email
Leah Schneider Email

Curriculum Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Sidwell Curriculum Specialist Email

Professional Development Leader

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dana Philpott Email

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Susan Patti School Counselor Email

Media Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sandra Foster Media Specialist Email

Speech & Language

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jaclyn Hartley Email
Audrey McCalden Email
Karen Sousa Email

Audiologist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rachel Cohen Email

Technology Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christelle Fancovic Technology Specialist Email

Paraprofessionals & Helping Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sally Bamman Email
Catherine Barham Email
Brandie Bennett Email
Yvrose Bruno Email
Deloris Crawford Email
Melany Drimones Email
Vicky Fifield Email
Kelly Landis Email
Patrizia Long Email
Kellie Mera Email
Richard Monahan Email
Yohana Ochoa Email
Gina Ristaino Email
Amy Shinbaum Email
Lucrecia Streeter Email
Anita Vasiloff Email
Sharon Vigil Email
Shawn Ward Email
Hayden Welch Email
Sarah Wechter Email
Denise Wiener Email
Gilda Wooley Email

Maintenance

Name
Title
Email
Web
Frederick Edwards Email
Walter Green Email
Gloria Liranzo Email
Osvaldo Muniz Head Custodian Email
Lien Paredes Email
Kenneth Wooley Building Supervisor Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Linda Cason Email
Farides Luzney-Cantillo Email
Terance Leggett Email
Susana Rodriguez Email
Sherie Tobler Cafe Manager Email

Volunteer Coordinator

Name
Title
Email
Web
Judith Donlan Email